• 00 DIES
  • 00 HORES
  • 00 MIN
  • 00 SEG

Notícies

Classificació de la cursa de 3km del 2012

Categories: Noticies

LLOC DORSAL   NOM   TEMPS
1 2169 BERNAT COROMINAS   10´06´´
2 2177 ENRIC JOAN TEJEDOR   10`12´´
3 2174 ROGER TORRES   10´19´´
4 2175 LUKE OTTEWELL   10´32´´
5 2194 PAU SOLSONA   10´35´´
6 2213 JOAN CRUZ     10´44´´
7 2180 HUGO CURTY     10´44´´
8 2220 JOAQUIM PUEYO   10´50´´
9 2191 DAVID GONZÀLEZ   10´52´´
10 2206 ADRIÀ YUS     10´55´´
11 2478 LAIA RUIZ     10´55´´
12 2221 ANDRÉI RODRÍGUEZ   11´02´´
13 2188 ÀLVARO LÒPEZ   11´04´´
14 2219 JOAN ORÒZCO   11´17´´
15 2482 LARA AZNAR     11´31´´
16 2173 PAU TARRES     11´39´´
17 2477 LULA FONT     11´43´´
18 2483 ALBA GÀRCIA     11´56´´
19 2187 GUILLEM CARDIL   11´56´´
20 2493 AINA PRAT     12´09´´
21 2171 TONI MUNNÉ     12´12´´
22 2168 FERRAN HERNÀNDEZ   12´20´´
23 2204 ÀLEX ALBERICH   12´24´´
24 2260       12´27´´
25 2212 PERE CRUZ     12´27´´
26 2472 NÚRIA NOGUERA   12´27´´
27 2183 JOAQUIN BURGOS   12´27´´
28 2176 ALEIX AZNAR     12´34´´
29 2186 ADRIÀ JOVÉ     12´42´´
30 2222 OLEG RODRÍGUEZ   12´42´´
31 2489 LUNA CURTY     12´45´´
32 2209 SAMUEL MEDVECZKY   12´46´´
33 2504 MARIA CRUZ     12´58´´
34 2501 JÚLIA ARCHILÉS   13´03´´
35 2198 VICTOR PANIELLO   13´07´´
36 2170 TARIKU BATISTE   13´09´´
37 2481 ANNA ROYO     13´26´´
38 2162 BERNAT GARCÉS   13´31´´
39 2192 ENRIC GONZÀLEZ   13´31´´
40 2499 SANDRA RICO   13´33´´
41 2164 JOEL ORZCO     13´40´´
42 2166 ORIOL PUIG     13´47´´
43 2216 JAVIER DE FUENTE   13´49´´
44 2211 ARNAU PERRIN   13´57´´
45 2205 POL BALLARIÍN   14´04´´
46 2503 ALBA SÀNCHEZ   14´06´´
47 2494 LAIA PRAT     14´20´´
48 2200 ADRIÀ GONZÀLEZ   14´22´´
49 2208 IAN CORDON     14´25´´
50 2181 ERIC CAMPAMÀ   14´25´´
51 2492 MAR MASSANA   14´50´´
52 2497 JULIA VALDÉS     14´51´´
53 2217 ÀLEX OLIVARES   14´57´´
54 2490 MARTA MIRA     15´06´´
55 2214 MARTÍ C     15´09´´
56 2498 ARIADNA VAQUERO   15´12´´
57 2224 POL CUMPLIDO   15´18´´
58 2165 MARC CARTES   15´32´´
59 2473 AINA OROZCO   15´33´´
60 2223 JORDI SÀNCHEZ   15´34´´
61 2182 DAVID REVILLA   15´36´´
62 2485 LAURA HERNÀDEZ   15´39´´
63 2163 PAU GIRALT     15´41´´
64 2484 MARIONA ROS   15´41´´
65 2185 SERGI CASTELL   15´45´´
66 2189 PAU MASSANA   16´09´´
67 2207 UNAI AIXERES   16´17
68 2506 PILAR HIDALGO   16´23
69 2475 MARTA INOCENCIO   16´29´´
70 2190 MIQUEL BADIA   16´37´´
71 2476 GAL.LA FONT     16´37´´
72 2496 ESTHER DIAZ     16´42
73 2480 NATÀLIA MUNNÉ   16´48´´
74 2196 ÒSCAR MARTÍNEZ   16´50´´
75 2203 GERARD ROMAÑACH   17´18´´
76 2195 RAÚL SÀNCHEZ   17´36´´
77 2474 CLÀUDIA RAMIREZ   17´38´´
78 2488 CLARA RUEDA   17´49´´
79 2172 ARNAU SANZ     18´34´´
80 938 PITU BLASCO     18´39´´
81 2502 JULISA FLOR     18´39´´
82 2491 CARME MIRA     19´13´´
83 2505 EULÀLIA CHÉLIZ   19´20´´
84 2486 JÚLIA NADAL     19´57´´
85 2479 NAIARA ROS     20´34´´
86 2507 LAIA VEIGA     21´18´´
87 2500 LAIA RASCÓN    21´31´´
88 2487 IONA  HARKNESS   21´44´´